RESULTADOS 1° RANKING FEMININO
FEMININO | ||||||
PRÉ-MIRIM | MIRIM | |||||
CLS | ATLETA | CLUBE | CLS | ATLETA | CLUBE | |
1º | GABRIELLE PINCERATO | ADR ITAIM KEIKO | 1º | KARINA SHIRAY | ASSOC. REGISTRENSE | |
2º | RAFAEL CHUNG | ACDM MARILIA | 2º | SOFIA KANO | CTM JACAREÍ | |
3º | THAIS ATHAIDE | ACDM MARILIA | 3º | SABRINA MIYABARA | ADR ITAIM KEIKO | |
3º | CAMILA SANTOS | TAUBATÉ | 3º | MARIA EDUARDA | CARAGUATATUBA | |
5º | – | – | 5º | GABRIELA FUGI | ADR ITAIM KEIKO | |
5º | – | – | 5º | GABRIELA PINCERATO | ADR ITAIM KEIKO | |
5º | – | – | 5º | MARIA FERNANDA TAMURA | SCS ATEME | |
5º | – | – | 5º | CAROLINE SANTOS | TAUBATÉ | |
INFANTIL | JUVENIL | |||||
CLS | ATELTA | CLUBE | CLS | ATLETA | CLUBE | |
1º | FABIANE SHINTATE | KOSMOS CLUBE | 1º | LAURA WATANABE | SCS ATEME | |
2º | LAIS KUROTOBI | ADSA SANTO ANDRÉ | 2º | GIULIA TAKAHASHI | SCS ATEME | |
3º | MELISSA ARAKAKI | ADR ITAIM KEIKO | 3º | GIOVANA GRILO | SALDANHA ADC | |
3º | TAINA SANTOS | CTM JACAREÍ | 3º | LAIS YUTA | SÃO BERNADO | |
5º | MILENA HAYASHI | SALDANHA DA GAMA ADC | 5º | BEATRIZ KIMOTO | SCS ATEME | |
5º | MAYARA FROTA | NELSON MACHADO YARA | 5º | AMY SEKIMOTO | ADSA SANTO ANDRÉ | |
5º | GABRIELA ZAGO | AD MATOS LORENA | 5º | TAMYRES FUKASE | SCS ATEME | |
5º | BEATRIZ KANASHIRO | ADR ITAIM KEIKO | 5º | LAURA RIBEIRO | AD MATOS LORENA | |
JUVENTUDE | ADULTO FEMININO | |||||
CLS | ATLETA | CLUBE | CLS | ATLETA | CLUBE | |
1º | MAI SEKIMOTO | ADSA SANTO ANDRE | 1º | EDIANE BRESCIANE | CLUBE DE CAMPO PIRACIBACA | |
2º | ALESSANDRA OLIVEIRA | AD MATOS LORENA | 2º | MARINA MICHELIN | NOVA ERA | |
3º | 3º | MAI SEKIMOTO | ADSA SANTO ANDRE | |||
3º | 3º | MAIZA MOTA | SALDANHA DA GAMA ADC | |||
5º | 5º | LUANA SOUZA | NOVA ERA | |||
5º | 5º | NATALIA MUNHOZ | ITU KENZEN | |||
5º | – | – | 5º | LARISSA KUROTAKI | AD MATOS LORENA | |
5º | – | – | 5º | JULIANA LINDMAN | JUNIDAI CLUBE | |
LADY | ||||||
CLS | ATLETA | CLUBE | ||||
1º | CLEUSA TAGUCHI | ADR ITAIM KEIKO | ||||
2º | DANIELA VIEIRA | AD MATOS LORENA | ||||
3º | BIANCA HORIE | ADR ITAIM KEIKO | ||||
3º | SATIKO MORI | ADR ITAIM KEIKO | ||||
5º | PATRICIA IWAI | VOTORANTIM | ||||
5º | JOANA PALMEIRA | ASSC. SÃO CRISTOVÃO | ||||
5º | ||||||
5º | – | – |